Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
prestation d'entretien des points d'apport volontaire des déchets ménagers
Reference number: 2022010
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
prestations de nettoyage (balayage et/ou lavage) des points d'apport volontaires (conteneurs semi-enterrés ou bacs de 660 litres) et de leurs abords immédiats destinés à la collecte des déchets ménagers de la Communauté d'agglomération Chauny - tergnier - la Fère
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 220 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: