Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Yorkshire Housing Association — Employers Agents and Principle Designers for Flockton Court
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Yorkshire Housing has tendered, to appoint an employers agent and principal designer to undertake services as per the schedule of services. Appointments are to be priced in two stages, initially during the pre-construction phase and then through the development and defects period for our scheme at Flockton Court, Sheffield.
All suppliers have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement Hub's Consultants DPS Official Journal of the European Union (‘OJEU’) reference number 2019/S 130-319565.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Employers Agents for Flockton Court
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Principle Designers for Flockton Court
Los-Nr.: 2