Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Open Procedure Contracting Authority's internal no. 14/2022 for AWARDING A CONTRACT FOR PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF Electric power
Reference number: 04631/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: