Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rahmenvertrag über UFED-4PC und UFED Touch 2
Reference number: 124-8010-41/18
II.1.2)Main CPV code72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
II.1.4)Short description:
Rahmenvertrag über 63 UFED-4PC und 6 UFED Touch 2 mit Überlassung Typ A und Typ B, Pflege S für 3 Jahre (1.4.18-31.3.21) sowie Konsolidierung und Verlängerung der bestehenden Lizenzen.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: