Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Organisation of Remotely Delivered Language Tests for the Purpose of Validation of the Knowledge of a third Language by Officials and other Servants of the European Union (EU)
Reference number: HR/2020/OP/0033
II.1.2)Main CPV code79635000 Assessment centre services for recruitment
II.1.4)Short description:
Organisation of remotely delivered language tests for the purpose of validation of the knowledge of a third language by officials and other servants of the European Union (EU).
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 462 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79635000 Assessment centre services for recruitment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Organisation de tests linguistiques délivrés à distance en vue de valider la connaissance d'une troisième langue par des fonctionnaires et autres agents de l'Union européenne (UE)
Numéro de référence: HR/2020/OP/0033
II.1.2)Code CPV principal79635000 Services de centres d'évaluation en vue du recrutement
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Organisation de tests linguistiques délivrés à distance en vue de valider la connaissance d'une troisième langue par des fonctionnaires et autres agents de l'Union européenne (UE).
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 462 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)79635000 Services de centres d'évaluation en vue du recrutement
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Belgium-Brüsszel: Az Európai Unió (EU) tisztviselői és egyéb hivatalnokai harmadiknyelv-tudásának értékelésére szolgáló, nyelvi készségeket felmérő, távolról biztosított tesztek szervezése
2021/S 062-156129
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2018/1046/EU, Euratom rendelete
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Az Európai Unió (EU) tisztviselői és egyéb hivatalnokai harmadiknyelv-tudásának értékelésére szolgáló, nyelvi készségeket felmérő, távolról biztosított tesztek szervezése
Hivatkozási szám: HR/2020/OP/0033
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód79635000 Munkaerő-felvétellel kapcsolatos értékelőközponti szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Az Európai Unió (EU) tisztviselői és egyéb hivatalnokai harmadiknyelv-tudásának értékelésére szolgáló, nyelvi készségeket felmérő, távolról biztosított tesztek szervezése.
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrendÉrték áfa nélkül: 462 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)79635000 Munkaerő-felvétellel kapcsolatos értékelőközponti szolgáltatások
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Služby - 156129-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  226863-2021
Belgicko-Brusel: Organizovanie jazykových testov na diaľku na účely overenia znalostí tretieho jazyka úradníkov a ostatných zamestnancov Európskej únie (EÚ)
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania
Služby
Právny základ:
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Organizovanie jazykových testov na diaľku na účely overenia znalostí tretieho jazyka úradníkov a ostatných zamestnancov Európskej únie (EÚ)
Referenčné číslo: HR/2020/OP/0033
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV
79635000 Služby hodnotiaceho strediska týkajúce sa náboru pracovníkov
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Organizovanie jazykových testov na diaľku na účely overenia znalostí tretieho jazyka úradníkov a ostatných zamestnancov Európskej únie (EÚ).
II.1.5)Celková odhadovaná hodnota
Hodnota bez DPH: 462 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informácie o častiach
Táto zákazka sa delí na časti: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV
II.2.4)Opis obstarávania: