Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 156313-2020
Norvège-Oslo: Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques
2020/S 065-156313
Avis de marché
Services
Base juridique:
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
20-020 System Administration
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
72220000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques
II.1.4)Description succincte:
A new dynamic purchasing system shall be established for consultancy services.
New providers can continually qualify for participation in the system. Only qualified providers will have access to the published competitions. In this stage of the process, interested providers can apply to be qualified and included in the dynamic purchasing system.
The requested consultancy services involve system administration. See the tender documentation for a further description.
Click here: https://permalink.mercell.com/126564133.aspx
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
Valeur hors TVA: 20 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
72222300 Services de technologies de l'information
72224200 Services de planification de l'assurance qualité des systèmes
72225000 Services d'évaluation et d'analyse de l'assurance qualité des systèmes
72254100 Services d'essais de systèmes
72315200 Services de gestion de réseaux informatiques
72511000 Services de logiciels de gestion de réseau
72514000 Services de gestion des installations informatiques
72514200 Services de gestion d'installations pour le développement de systèmes informatiques
72590000 Services informatiques professionnels
72246000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
The system shall initially have a 4-year duration. Request for participation can be made throughout the entire duration of the system.
The first qualification round will last for 30 days. Vinmonopolet are therefore unable to publish contests in the system before 30 days have passed.
Supplier qualification will occur on an ongoing basis for as long as the system is active.