Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
20-019 System Development (Backend and Frontend)
II.1.2)Code CPV principal72220000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques
II.1.4)Description succincte:
A new system will be established for the purchase of consultancy services with the help of a dynamic purchasing system.
New suppliers can continually qualify for participation in the system. Only qualified suppliers will have access to the published competitions. In this stage of the process, interested suppliers can apply to be qualified and included in the dynamic purchasing system.
This discipline concerns system development (backend and frontend), see a more detailed description in the tender documentation.
Click here https://permalink.mercell.com/126563668.aspx
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 32 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)72222200 Services de planification de systèmes ou de technologies de l'information
72240000 Services d'analyses et de programmation de systèmes
72246000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques
72514200 Services de gestion d'installations pour le développement de systèmes informatiques
72212000 Services de programmation de logiciels d'application
72416000 Fournisseurs de services applicatifs
72421000 Services de développement des applications client internet ou intranet
72422000 Services de développement des applications serveur internet ou intranet
72211000 Services de programmation de systèmes et de logiciels utilitaires
72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels
72243000 Services de programmation
72227000 Services de conseil en intégration de logiciels
72224100 Services de planification de la mise en application de systèmes
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
The scheme will initially have a 4-year duration. Request for participation in the scheme can be made throughout the entire duration of the scheme.
The first qualification round will last for 30 days. Vinmonopolet [the Norwegian Wine and Spirits Monopoly] can therefore not begin to hold a competition for the scheme before 30 days have passed.
Supplier qualification will occur on an ongoing basis for as long as the scheme is active.