Services - 157647-2022
Czechia-Prague: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
2022/S 060-157647
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rámcová dohoda na projektové práce pro střední zakázky staveb pozemních komunikací a jejich realizaci zejména metodou BIM 2021
Reference number: 01ST-000883
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)