Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 157920-2023
France-Nantes: Services de conseil en aménagement de site informatique
2023/S 053-157920
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
refonte des sites web institutionnels des CCI des Pays de la Loire - développement technique
Numéro de référence: 2022CAPF1085
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
72130000 Services de conseil en aménagement de site informatique
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: