Netherlands-Geldermalsen: Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
2022/S 060-158013
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Onderhoud openbare ruimte, gemeente Tiel
II.1.2)Main CPV code77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services