Services - 158140-2021
Belgium-Brussels: Architectural and related services
2021/S 062-158140
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2021/S 051-128737)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
2021/HFB/MPMO/80065 — studieopdracht voor de renovatie van de wandelgangen, de Rode en Blauwe foyer, het Artiestenfoyer en blok C van deSingel
Reference number: HFB-2021/HFB/MPMO/80065-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71200000 Architectural and related services