Обявление за възложена поръчка
Резултати от процедурата за възлагане на обществена поръчка
Правно основание:
Регламент (ЕС, Евратом) № 2018/1046
Раздел І: Възлагащ орган
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Предоставяне и инсталация на кабели за пасивни данни и услуги по електрическата мрежа
Референтен номер: EASO/2018/691
II.1.2)Основен CPV код45314300 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации за далекосъобщителна инфраструктура
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Открита процедура за обществена поръчка за сключване на рамков договор за предоставяне и инсталация на кабели за пасивни данни и услуги по електрическата мрежа.
II.1.6)Информация относно обособените позицииНастоящата поръчка е разделена на обособени позиции: не
II.2)Описание
II.2.4)Описание на обществената поръчка:
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision and Installation of Cabling for Passive Data and Electric Network Services
Reference number: EASO/2018/691
II.1.2)Main CPV code45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure
II.1.4)Short description:
Open procurement procedure to conclude the framework contract for provision and installation of cabling for passive data and electric network services.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Avviż dwar l-għoti ta’ kuntratt
Ir-riżultati tal-proċedura tal-akkwist
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Regolament (UE, Euratom) Nru 2018/1046
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Il-Provvista u l-Installazzjoni ta' Kejbils għal Servizzi ta' Netwerks għal Dejta Passiva u Elettriċi
Numru ta' referenza: EASO/2018/691
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV45314300 Stallazzjoni ta’ l-infrastruttura tal-cable
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Proċedura ta' ksib miftuħa għall-konklużjoni ta' qafas ta' kuntratt għall-provvista u l-installazzjoni ta' kejbils għal servizzi ta' netwerks għal dejta passiva u elettriċi.
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist: