Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
The Provision of Concessionary Canteen, Hospitality Services and Maintenance of Staff Kitchenettes in Cork City Council
Numéro de référence: CCC 010 2023
II.1.2)Code CPV principal55500000 Services de cantine et service traiteur
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Cork City Council proposes to award a three year contract for the operation of concessionary canteen and hospitality services, as well as maintenance of staff kitchenettes at City Hall, Eglington Street, Cork. There will be an option within the contact to extend for a further 2 x two year extensions should both parties agree to the extension of the agreement.