Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 158513-2023
Frankreich-Paris: Spezialfahrzeuge
2023/S 055-158513
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
fourniture D'Un vehicule amenage en laboratoire mobile pour les besoins du museum national D'Histoire NATURELLE
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23015-F
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
34114000 Spezialfahrzeuge
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
la présente consultation a pour objet la fourniture d'un véhicule aménagé en laboratoire mobile pour les besoins du Muséum national d'histoire naturelle