2. The criteria for evaluating tenders with their qualification from the most important to the least important are indicated in the DNR. Detailed information on the tender evaluation criteria will be indicated in the invitation to tender.
5. The application and documents are required to be signed with a qualified electronic signature by the person or persons authorized to represent the Contractor.
6.If the authorization of the signatory does not arise directly from the document attached to the application confirming the contractor's legal status, the application should be accompanied by a power of attorney in electronic form or its digital representation of the paper version (scan) with a qualified electronic signature by the person granting the power of attorney or a notary public.