Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 158672-2023
Belgien-Hasselt: Verlegen von Bodenplatten
2023/S 055-158672
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Bauauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
aanleg van een recyclagepark in de gemeente Lummen
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: Limburg.net-recyclagepark Lummen - infrastructuur-F02_0
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45432112 Verlegen von Bodenplatten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Aanleg van een recyclagepark in de gemeente Lummen
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
openbare procedure