Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Framework Contract for the Supply, Inspection, Servicing Refilling of Fire Equipment to the Armed Forces of Malta (SPD2/2023/005)
II.1.2)Code CPV principal50413200 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations d'extinction d'incendie
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The subject of this tender is the establishment of a framework contract for the supply, inspection, servicing, refilling of fire equipment to the Armed Forces of Malta.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)50413200 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations d'extinction d'incendie
II.2.4)Description des prestations: