Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 159391-2023
Italien-Rom: Diverse Computerausrüstungen
2023/S 055-159391
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
fornitura dei materiali tecnologici destinati all’allestimento della mostra dal titolo “L’avventura del denaro”
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
30236000 Diverse Computerausrüstungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 621 629.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: