Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Security Services for the Delegation of the European Union to South Sudan
Reference number: EEAS/DELSDNJ/2020/CPN/0062
II.1.2)Main CPV code79710000 Security services
II.1.4)Short description:
Security services for the Delegation of the European Union to South Sudan.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79710000 Security services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: