Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: U23002
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45000000 Bauarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Isavia requests bids for construction of two towers (Mars 1 and Mars 2) and a connecting bridge to the Mars 1 connecting tower. The towers will serve the North Building (SLN18) of Leif Eiríksson Airport (FLE) and will be connected by footbridges serving the two sides respectively.