Services - 160738-2018
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Geotechnical engineering services
2018/S 072-160738
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2018/S 066-147805)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FBQ Gutachterleistungen für Baugrund + Bohrüberwachung
Reference number: 17FEI30312
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
II.1.4)Short description: