Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 161065-2023
das Vereinigte Königreich-Ipswich: Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
2023/S 055-161065
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Home to school transport: 2023-01-10 09:00 - QOC496 Lowestoft to All Saints School, Lessingham, Norfolk
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: