Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 161151-2023
Italy-Forlì: Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
2023/S 055-161151
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizi di ritiro e recupero dei rifiuti urbani residui della pulizia stradale C.E.R. 20 03 03
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2