Slovenia-Ljubljana: Provision of Development, Maintenance, and Support Services for the Java applications for the European Union Agency for the Cooperation of Energy Regulators
2021/S 065-161701
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Development, Maintenance, and Support Services for the Java applications for the European Union Agency for the Cooperation of Energy Regulators
Reference number: ACER/OP/GAS/01/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of development, maintenance, and support services for the Java applications.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 930 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72212200 Networking, Internet and intranet software development services
72261000 Software support services
72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
72262000 Software development services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in section I.3).
Base jurídica:
Regulamento (UE, Euratom) n. ° 2018/1046
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Prestação de serviços de desenvolvimento, manutenção e apoio para as aplicações Java a favor da Agência da União Europeia de Cooperação dos Reguladores da Energia
Número de referência: ACER/OP/GAS/01/2021
II.1.2)Código CPV principal72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
Prestação de serviços de desenvolvimento, manutenção e apoio para as aplicações Java.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor sem IVA: 930 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: não
II.2)Descrição
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)72212200 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para ligações em rede, Internet e intranet
72261000 Serviços de assistência em matéria de software
72267000 Serviços de manutenção e reparação de software
72262000 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Ver endereço Internet indicado no ponto I.3).