Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 16192-2023
Latvia-Riga: Targets for shooting practice
2023/S 007-016192
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dažādu mērķu iegāde
Reference number: VALIC 2021/156/LN-P-AK
II.1.2)Main CPV code
35210000 Targets for shooting practice
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: