Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 162061-2023
Griechenland-Ampelokipoi: Flugtriebwerke
2023/S 055-162061
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Διακήρυξη υπ' αριθμ. 14/23 για την Προμήθεια ενός (1) Α/Κ PW123AF Α/Φ CL-415
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
34731100 Flugtriebwerke
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Προμήθεια ενός (1) Α/Κ PW123AF Α/Φ CL-415
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 3 703 343.50 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: