Bekanntmachung einer Änderung
Änderung eines Vertrags/einer Konzession während der Laufzeit
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2018/S 129-295037
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45247212 Dammverstärkungsarbeiten
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Los-Nr.: Los 3
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung zum Zeitpunkt des Abschlusses des Vertrags:
There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 162409-2022
Germany-Stuttgart: Dam-reinforcement works
2022/S 062-162409
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 2018/S 129-295037
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45247212 Dam-reinforcement works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: Los 3
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: