We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 162430-2022
Germany-Stuttgart: Dam-reinforcement works
2022/S 062-162430
Modification notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 2018/S 129-295037
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45247212 Dam-reinforcement works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: Los 3