(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 4.4.2017, 2017/S 066-123542)
Council of the European Union, General Secretariat, rue de la Loi 175, 1048 Bruxelles, BELGIUM. Contact: Procurement Coordination Unit. Tel. +32 22818062. Fax +32 22800262. E-mail: tendering@consilium.europa.eu
Instead of