Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau - NV04 zu RA1.332.01 Rolladenarbeiten
Reference number: 17.150.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45421143 Installation work of blinds
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV04_NA08 zu RA1.332.01 Rolladenarbeiten