(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 7.4.2017, 2017/S 069-129667)
European Commission, JRC — Joint Research Centre, JRC.G — Nuclear Safety and Security (Karlsruhe), JRC.G.1 — JRC Sites, Radioprotection and Security, PO Box 2340, 76125 Karlsruhe, GERMANY. Contact: Abteilung Auftragsvergabe. E-mail: jrc-procurement-karlsruhe@ec.europa.eu
Instead of