Works - 163015-2021
Germany-Munich: Sanitary fixture installation work
2021/S 065-163015
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV38 zu RA1.410.02 Sanitärtechnik
Reference number: 17.146.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV38_NA43 zu RA1.410.02 Sanitärtechnik