Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Klash-haastekilpailu - Alusta kuntalaisten omaehtoiselle toiminnalle
II.1.2)Main CPV code73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.2)Description