II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
LICITATIE DESCHISA ACORD-CADRU FURNIZARE ALIMENTE 1 AN 2023-2024
Reference number: 4266146/30280 /2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.4)Short description:
Autoritatea contractantă va încheia acorduri-cadru pentru furnizarea de alimente cu trei operatori economici.
Produsele sunt împărțite în loturi pe cantități minime și maxime estimate conform anexei 1 la strategia de contractare.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 4 113 270.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 60
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 60
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
CANT MIN 1200 KG CANT MAX 2400 KG
CANT MIN 30 KG CANT MAX 60 KG
CANT MIN 20 KG CANT MAX 40 KG
CANT MIN 70 KG CANT MAX 140 KG
CANT MIN 300 KG CANT MAX 600 KG
CANT MIN 3000 KG CANT MAX 6000 KG
CANT MIN 1000 KG CANT MAX 2000 KG
CANT MIN 3500 KG CANT MAX 7000 KG
CANT MIN 5000 CUTII CANT MAX 10000 CUTII
CANT MIN 4000 KG CANT MAX 8000 KG
CANT MIN 90000 BUC CANT MAX 180000 BUC
CANT MIN 15 KG CANT MAX 30 KG
CANT MIN 1800 KG CANT MAX 3600 KG
CANT MIN 5000 KG CANT MAX 10000 KG
CANT MIN 3400 KG CANT MAX 6800 KG
CANT MIN 650 KG CANT MAX 1300 KG
CANT MIN 350 LITRI CANT MAX 700 LITRI
CANT MIN 11500 BUC CANT MAX 23000 BUC
CANT MIN 2000 KG CANT MAX 4000 KG
CANT MIN 5500 BUC CANT MAX 11000 BUC
CANT MIN 600 KG CANT MAX 1200 KG
CANT MIN 75 KG CANT MAX 150 KG
CANT MIN 1850 KG CANT MAX 3700 KG
CANT MIN 9000 KG CANT MAX 18000 KG
CANT MIN 500 KG CANT MAX 1000 KG
CANT MIN 60 KG CANT MAX 120 KG
CANT MIN 23500 BUC CANT MAX 47000 BUC
CANT MIN 1500 LITRI CANT MAX 3000 LITRI
CANT MIN 1150 KG CANT MAX 2300 KG
CANT MIN 36000 KG CANT MAX 72000 KG
CANT MIN 2500 KG CANT MAX 5000 KG
II.2.1)Title:
CARCASA DE PORC DEGRESATA
Lot No: 6
CANT MIN 60000 BUC CANT MAX 120000 BUC
CANT MIN 25 KG CANT MAX 50 KG
CANT MIN 35000 KG CANT MAX 70000 KG
CANT MIN 25000 KG CANT MAX 50000 KG
MASLINE NEGRE FARA SAMBURI
Lot No: 60
CANT MIN 800 KG CANT MAX 1600 KG
CANT MIN 2600 KG CANT MAX 5200 KG
CANT MIN 120000 BUC CANT MAX 240000 BUC
CANT MIN 35 KG CANT MAX 70 KG
CANT MIN 18000 KG CANT MAX 36000 KG