Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV21 zu RA1.460.01 Fördertechnik
Reference number: 17.427.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45313100 Lift installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV21_NA26 zu RA1.460.01 Fördertechnik