Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 163262-2023
Spanien-Madrid: Schwellen
2023/S 055-163262
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sektoren
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
SUMINISTRO Y TRANSPORTE DE TRAVIESAS PARA VÍA SIN BALASTO. RENOVACIÓN, CAMBIO DE ANCHO Y ADAPTACIONES DE XÁTIVA-NUDO DE LA TEJA NUEVO ACCESO DE AV DE LEVANTE, MADRID-CASTILLA LA MANCHA-VALENCIA-MURCIA
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 3.22/20810.0089
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
34947100 Schwellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 870 468.92 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: