This notice aims at reducing time limits for receipt of tenders
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nákup papíru pro resort statutárního města Ostravy - 2020 - 2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code30197600 Processed paper and paperboard - AB18
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description