Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Framework agreement for food products, packaging and consumables connected with food production and serving.
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23/1505
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The aim of the procurement is to enter into framework agreements for food and nutritional products, as well as packaging and consumables connected with food production. The procurement is divided into several product groups:
- No. 1 Groceries
- No. 2 Dairy
- No. 3 Fruit and vegetables
- No. 4 Meat products
- No. 5 Fish
- No. 6 Bread products
- No. 7 Packaging and consumables connected with food production and serving.