Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Insurance Services.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 6: Financial services a) Insurances services b) Banking and investment services
All Wales.
NUTS code UKL WALES