Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE GLOBALE DEL CICLO DELLE SANZIONI AMMINISTRATIVE STRADALI E PER VIOLAZIONE DI LEGGI, REGOLAMENTI E ORDINANZE
II.1.2)Main CPV code75241100 Police services
II.1.4)Short description:
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE GLOBALE DEL CICLO DELLE SANZIONI AMMINISTRATIVE STRADALI E PER VIOLAZIONE DI LEGGI, REGOLAMENTI E ORDINANZE, AD ESCLUSIONE DELLA FASE DI RISCOSSIONE COATTIVA
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 700 350.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents