Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Marché de travaux - 164158-2023
France-Arras: Travaux de gros œuvre
2023/S 055-164158
Rectificatif
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Travaux
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
AVION – Bâtiments Cyclamens et Edelweiss- Réhabilitation de 50 logements
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
45223220 Travaux de gros œuvre
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Réhabilitation de 50 logements