We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Dostawa stojaków stalowych podporowych ciernych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2018 roku (gr. materiałowa 285-2)
Numer referencyjny: 701800340
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV
44460000 Podpórki i rozpórki górnicze
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Dostawa stojaków stalowych podporowych ciernych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2018 roku (gr. materiałowa 285-2).
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartość
II.1.6)Informacje o częściach
To zamówienie podzielone jest na części: tak
Oferty można składać w odniesieniu do wszystkich części
II.2)Opis
II.2.1)Nazwa:
Część nr: 1
II.2.2)Dodatkowy kod lub kody CPV
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
Zadanie 1 Stojak cierny wykonany z profilu V-25 Hmax -2500 mm z 2 strzemionami kpl. 1510.
Część nr: 2
Zadanie 2 Stojak cierny wykonany z profilu V-25 Hmax -2800 mm z 2 strzemionami kpl. 200.
Część nr: 3
Zadanie 3 Stojak cierny wykonany z profilu V-25 Hmax -3150 mm z 2 strzemionami kpl. 930.
Część nr: 4
Zadanie 4 Stojak cierny wykonany z profilu V-25 Hmax -3500 mm z 2 strzemionami kpl. 2 430.
Część nr: 5
Zadanie 5 Stojak cierny wykonany z profilu V-25 Hmax -3550 mm z 2 strzemionami kpl. 20.
Część nr: 6
Zadanie 6 Stojak cierny wykonany z profilu V-25 Hmax -4000 mm z 2 strzemionami kpl. 885.