We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 165570-2015
Display compact view
United Kingdom-Reading: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
2015/S 092-165570
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Copernicus C3S_23a Technical Infrastructure.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 27: Other services
On Contractor's premises.