Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
“Aprīkojuma un iekārtu piegāde un uzstādīšana SIA “Ziemeļkurzemes reģionālā slimnīca” Operāciju blokam, Uzņemšanas, Dzemdību un Neiroloģijas nodaļām”
Reference number: ZRS 2022/82 ERAF
II.1.2)Main CPV code33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Daudzfunkcionāla kušete– krēsls
Lot No: 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: