Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro agregado de hojas de corte para microtomia
Reference number: CS/CC00/1101322918/23/AMUP
II.1.2)Main CPV code33910000 Pathology dissection instruments and supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
Suministro agregado de hojas de corte para microtomia para los centros del Institut Català de la Salut (ICS)
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: