Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture et mise en place de la signalisation verticale et des panneaux à messages variables (P.M.V)
II.1.2)Main CPV code44423400 Signs and related items
II.1.4)Short description:
fourniture et mise en place de la signalisation verticale, la Signalisation d'intérêt Local (S.I.L), des Relais Informations Services (R.I.S) et des Panneaux à Messages Variables (P.M.V) pour la commune de Saint-Laurent-Du-Var
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 600 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44423400 Signs and related items
45233290 Installation of road signs
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: valeur technique / Weighting: 40
Price - Weighting: 60
II.2.1)Title:
panneaux à messages variables
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34924000 Variable message signs
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: