Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa łożysk dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2018 roku
Reference number: 701701348
II.1.2)Main CPV code44440000 Bearings
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44440000 Bearings