Supplies - 169318-2022
Poland-Katowice: Pharmaceutical products
2022/S 065-169318
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa leków
Reference number: DZ.3321.214.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zad. 3 – Immunoglobina ludzka inj.
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
33680000 Pharmaceutical articles