We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 170023-2021
United Kingdom-Wood Green: Social work services without accommodation
2021/S 065-170023
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reablement – Physical Support 65+
II.1.2)Main CPV code
85312000 Social work services without accommodation
II.1.4)Short description:
Reablement – physical support 65+
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: