Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FORNITURA BIENNALE SERVIZIO RACCOLTA E TRASPORTO AD IMPIANTO DI SMALTIMENTO RIFIUTI SPECIALI PERICOLOSI E NON PERICOLOSI DERIVANTI DA ATTIVITA' SANITARIE
II.1.2)Main CPV code90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
II.1.4)Short description:
FORNITURA BIENNALE SERVIZIO RACCOLTA E TRASPORTO AD IMPIANTO DI SMALTIMENTO RIFIUTI SPECIALI PERICOLOSI E NON PERICOLOSI DERIVANTI DA ATTIVITA' SANITARI
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: